Untitled Document
SEARCH FOR A CLUB
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Untitled Document

Division Three
 
 
Filter by Zone:
Untitled Document
  Fixtures 2019
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Martindales Rd SSCC
VS
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
7:30 - Saturday February 23 2019 - Valery
 
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Wildey Sports Academy
VS
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
7:30 - Thursday February 28 2019 - Valery
 
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Cosmos
VS
Eden Stars F.C
7:30 - Friday March 01 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 3
Elite Sport Club
VS
Villa United FC
7:30 - Friday March 01 2019 - Rices
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Clarkes Hill Football Club
VS
Lodge Road Sports Club
7:30 - Friday March 01 2019 - Hilda Skeene
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Eastern United
VS
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
7:30 - Friday March 01 2019 - Brereton
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Diamondshire FC
VS
Orange Hill
7:30 - Friday March 01 2019 - Orange Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Elite Sport Club
VS
FC Mega Ballers
7:30 - Friday March 01 2019 - Market Hill
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Shilling Square United Community Club
VS
Technique Football Club
7:30 - Friday March 01 2019 - Weymouth B
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Byde Mill S.C
VS
Martindales Rd SSCC
7:30 - Friday March 01 2019 - Chapel
 
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Technique Football Club
VS
Byde Mill S.C
7:00 - Friday March 08 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Orange Hill
VS
FC Mega Ballers
7:30 - Friday March 08 2019 - Orange Hill
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Villa United FC
VS
Eastern United
7:30 - Friday March 08 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Diamondshire FC
VS
Cosmos
7:30 - Friday March 08 2019 - Boscobelle
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Eden Stars F.C
VS
Elite Sport Club
7:30 - Friday March 08 2019 - Eden Lodge
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Shilling Square United Community Club
VS
Martindales Rd SSCC
7:30 - Friday March 08 2019 - Weymouth B
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Wildey Sports Academy
VS
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
7:30 - Friday March 08 2019 - Valery
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Velocity FC
VS
Lodge Road Sports Club
7:30 - Friday March 08 2019 - Rices
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
VS
Clarkes Hill Football Club
7:30 - Friday March 08 2019 - Gall Hill
 
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
VS
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
7:30 - Monday March 11 2019 - Friendship
 
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Cosmos
VS
Orange Hill
7:00 - Friday March 15 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Byde Mill S.C
VS
Shilling Square United Community Club
7:30 - Friday March 15 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Eastern United
VS
Velocity FC
7:30 - Friday March 15 2019 - Brereton
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Lodge Road Sports Club
VS
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
7:30 - Friday March 15 2019 - Wotton
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Martindales Rd SSCC
VS
Technique Football Club
7:30 - Friday March 15 2019 - Valery
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Clarkes Hill Football Club
VS
Villa United FC
7:30 - Friday March 15 2019 - Hilda Skeene
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Elite Sport Club
VS
Diamondshire FC
7:30 - Friday March 15 2019 - Market Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
FC Mega Ballers
VS
Eden Stars F.C
9:00 - Friday March 15 2019 - Speightstown
 
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
VS
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
6:30 - Saturday March 16 2019 - Friendship
 
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Lodge Road Sports Club
VS
Eastern United
7:30 - Friday March 22 2019 - Wotton
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Wildey Sports Academy
VS
Martindales Rd SSCC
7:30 - Friday March 22 2019 - Valery
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Technique Football Club
VS
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
7:30 - Friday March 22 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Villa United FC
VS
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
7:30 - Friday March 22 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Velocity FC
VS
Clarkes Hill Football Club
7:30 - Friday March 22 2019 - Rices
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Diamondshire FC
VS
Eden Stars F.C
7:30 - Friday March 22 2019 - Boscobelle
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Orange Hill
VS
Elite Sport Club
7:30 - Friday March 22 2019 - Orange Hill
 
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Shilling Square United Community Club
VS
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
6:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Weymouth B
 
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
VS
Technique Football Club
7:30 - Monday March 25 2019 - Friendship
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
VS
Shilling Square United Community Club
7:30 - Monday March 25 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Byde Mill S.C
VS
Wildey Sports Academy
7:30 - Monday March 25 2019 - Chapel
 
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Cosmos
VS
Elite Sport Club
7:00 - Friday March 29 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
VS
Velocity FC
7:30 - Friday March 29 2019 - Gall Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Eden Stars F.C
VS
Orange Hill
7:30 - Friday March 29 2019 - Eden Lodge
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Shilling Square United Community Club
VS
Wildey Sports Academy
7:30 - Friday March 29 2019 - Weymouth B
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Lodge Road Sports Club
VS
Villa United FC
7:30 - Friday March 29 2019 - Wotton
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Martindales Rd SSCC
VS
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
7:30 - Friday March 29 2019 - Valery
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Clarkes Hill Football Club
VS
Eastern United
7:30 - Friday March 29 2019 - Hilda Skeene
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
FC Mega Ballers
VS
Diamondshire FC
9:00 - Friday March 29 2019 - Speightstown
 
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
VS
Byde Mill S.C
6:30 - Saturday March 30 2019 - Friendship
 
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
VS
Martindales Rd SSCC
7:30 - Thursday April 04 2019 - Friendship
 
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
VS
Byde Mill S.C
7:30 - Friday April 05 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Wildey Sports Academy
VS
Technique Football Club
7:30 - Friday April 05 2019 - Valery
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Villa United FC
VS
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
7:30 - Friday April 05 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Clarkes Hill Football Club
VS
Lodge Road Sports Club
7:30 - Friday April 05 2019 - Hilda Skeene
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Elite Sport Club
VS
Eden Stars F.C
7:30 - Friday April 05 2019 - Market Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Orange Hill
VS
FC Mega Ballers
7:30 - Friday April 05 2019 - Orange Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Cosmos
VS
Diamondshire FC
7:30 - Friday April 05 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Velocity FC
VS
Eastern United
7:30 - Friday April 05 2019 - Rices
 
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
VS
Wildey Sports Academy
7:30 - Monday April 08 2019 - Friendship
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Martindales Rd SSCC
VS
Byde Mill S.C
7:30 - Monday April 08 2019 - Valery
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
VS
Velocity FC
7:30 - Monday April 08 2019 - Gall Hill
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Technique Football Club
VS
Shilling Square United Community Club
7:30 - Monday April 08 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Lodge Road Sports Club
VS
Villa United FC
7:30 - Monday April 08 2019 - Wotton
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
FC Mega Ballers
VS
Elite Sport Club
7:30 - Monday April 08 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Diamondshire FC
VS
Orange Hill
7:30 - Monday April 08 2019 - Boscobelle
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Eden Stars F.C
VS
Cosmos
7:30 - Monday April 08 2019 - Eden Lodge
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Eastern United
VS
Clarkes Hill Football Club
7:30 - Monday April 08 2019 - Brereton
 
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Byde Mill S.C
VS
Technique Football Club
7:30 - Friday April 12 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Wildey Sports Academy
VS
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
7:30 - Friday April 12 2019 - Valery
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Martindales Rd SSCC
VS
Shilling Square United Community Club
7:30 - Friday April 12 2019 - Valery
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
© Copyright Barbados Football Association 2019.
All Rights Reserved.
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST