Untitled Document
SEARCH FOR A CLUB
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Untitled Document

Division Two
 
 
Filter by Zone:
Untitled Document
  Results 2019
 
7:30 - Thursday May 09, 2019 - Parish Land
Zone 3
Zone 3
Chickmont Football Club
3 - 2
College Savannah
Shakeem John-Ruck 1, Rico Lloyd 2, Shane Alleyne 3,
 
Rashon Mapp 4, Khamal Brathwaite 5,
 
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Saturday May 04, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Zone 3
Zone 3
Pinelands FC
3 - 0
Chickmont Football Club
1, 2, 3,
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Saturday May 04, 2019 - Blenheim B
Zone 3
Zone 3
Benfica Sports Club
14 - 6
Route 16 United F.C
Quashad Harewood 1, Jaquan Burgess 2, Jaquan Burgess 3, Jarad Burgess 4, Obi Yearwood 5, Jamal Alleyne 6, Jamal Alleyne 7, Jamal Alleyne 8, Jamal Alleyne 9, Jamal Alleyne 10, Jamal Alleyne 11, Jamal Alleyne 12, Jamal Alleyne 13, Jamal Alleyne 14,
 
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6,
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 30, 2019 - Hilda Skeene
Zone 3
Zone 3
L & R United
1 - 3
Pinelands FC
Mario Marshall 50
 
Jaron Oughterson 16, Lamar Scantlebury 67, Jaron Oughterson 89,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 30, 2019 - Friendship
Zone 2
Zone 2
Beverley Hills
0 - 3
Greens United
 
 
1, 2, 3,
 
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Saturday April 27, 2019 - Blenheim B
Zone 3
Zone 3
Benfica Sports Club
0 - 3
L & R United
 
 
1, 2, 3,
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday April 25, 2019 - Parish Land
Zone 3
Zone 3
Parish Land Football Club
0 - 3
Route 16 United F.C
 
 
1, 2, 3,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday April 25, 2019 - Bagatelle
Zone 1
Zone 1
WRBSSC
2 - 0
Police Sports Club
Akeem Boucher 1, Paul Sealy 2,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday April 25, 2019 - Weymouth B
Zone 2
Zone 2
Beverley Hills
2 - 6
Caribbean United FC
1, 2,
 
Travis Jarvis 3, Travis Jarvis 4, Travis Jarvis 5, Keveron Durant 6, Keveron Durant 7, Keveron Durant 6,
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 23, 2019 - Boscobelle
Zone 1
Zone 1
Sunrise Ballers
4 - 3
Checker Hall FC
4, 5, 6, 7,
 
Azari Collymore 1, Tyreke Archer 2, Kasean Boyce 3,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 23, 2019 - Friendship
Zone 2
Zone 2
Emmerton United F.C
2 - 2
Red & White United
1, 2,
 
Joe Johnson 3, Luke Archer 4,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 23, 2019 - Holders Hill
Zone 1
Zone 1
Fitts Village F.C
2 - 0
WRBSSC
Natari Worrell 1, Shaqkym Germain 2,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 23, 2019 - Weymouth B
Zone 2
Zone 2
Caribbean United FC
1 - 1
Kick Start FC
1
 
Romario Collymore 2
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 23, 2019 - Bayville
Zone 2
Zone 2
Dayrells Road FC
3 - 3
Beverley Hills
Lynden Watson 2, Ricardo Coward 20, Marco Murray 76,
 
Dashaun Phillips 8, Dashaun Phillips 28, Dashaun Phillips 85,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 23, 2019 - Passage Road
Zone 1
Zone 1
BFS Sports Club
2 - 0
Police Sports Club
Rommel Griffith 1, Theo Alleyne 2,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Saturday April 20, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Zone 3
Zone 3
Pinelands FC
3 - 0
Route 16 United F.C
1, 2, 3,
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Saturday April 20, 2019 - Blenheim B
Zone 3
Zone 3
Benfica Sports Club
0 - 4
Chickmont Football Club
 
 
1, 2, 1, 2,
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday April 18, 2019 - Passage Road
Zone 1
Zone 1
BFS Sports Club
2 - 4
WRBSSC
1, 2,
 
Joshua Barton 3, Josiah Hinds 4, Josiah Hinds 5, Josiah Hinds 6,
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 16, 2019 - Market Hill
Zone 2
Zone 2
Kick Start FC
1 - 1
Dayrells Road FC
Jared Cox 1
 
Keon Sealy 2
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 16, 2019 - Blades Hill
Zone 3
Zone 3
College Savannah
0 - 4
L & R United
 
 
Michaell Bushell 1, Michaell Bushell 2, Damario Stuart 3, Anderson Crawford 4,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 16, 2019 - Ellerton
Zone 2
Zone 2
Greens United
1 - 1
Emmerton United F.C
Aniko Grazette 23
 
Biko Holloway 52
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 16, 2019 - Parish Land
Zone 3
Zone 3
Parish Land Football Club
0 - 3
Chickmont Football Club
 
 
1, 2, 3,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 16, 2019 - Friendship
Zone 1
Zone 1
Hothersal Turning
1 - 1
BFS Sports Club
Shamar Ollivierre 1
 
Troy Parris 2
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 16, 2019 - Checker Hall
Zone 1
Zone 1
Checker Hall FC
1 - 2
Fitts Village F.C
Tyreke Archer 39
 
Keshawn Haynes 78, Natari Worrell 88,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 16, 2019 - Bagatelle
Zone 1
Zone 1
WRBSSC
6 - 2
Sunrise Ballers
Josiah Hinds 1, Josiah Hinds 2, Josiah Hinds 3, Paul Sealy 4, Jamall Charles 5, MICHAEL WILLIAMS 6,
 
7, 8,
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday April 11, 2019 - Weymouth B
Zone 2
Zone 2
Caribbean United FC
1 - 1
Dayrells Road FC
Keveron Durant 87
 
Marcus Murray 88
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday April 11, 2019 - Parish Land
Zone 3
Zone 3
Parish Land Football Club
0 - 3
L & R United
 
 
1, 2, 3,
 
 
 
 
 
8:00 - Tuesday April 09, 2019 - Parish Land
Zone 3
Zone 3
Parish Land Football Club
2 - 6
Benfica Sports Club
1, 2,
 
Jamal Alleyne 1, Jamal Alleyne 2, Jamal Alleyne 3, Tranniko Carter 4, Quashad Harewood 5, Michael Blenman 6,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 09, 2019 - Weymouth B
Zone 2
Zone 2
Caribbean United FC
1 - 3
Red & White United
Keveron Durant 1
 
Jeffrey Brown 2, Luke Archer 3, 4,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 09, 2019 - Glebe
Zone 1
Zone 1
Police Sports Club
0 - 6
Fitts Village F.C
 
 
Keshawn Haynes 1, Keshawn Haynes 2, Natari Worrell 3, Torrell Jemmott 4, Samir Rock 5, Aamir Thornhill 6,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 09, 2019 - Bagatelle
Zone 2
Zone 2
Emmerton United F.C
0 - 3
Kick Start FC
 
 
Corey Niles 1, Luke Humphrey 2, Luke Humphrey 3,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 09, 2019 - Friendship
Zone 1
Zone 1
Hothersal Turning
0 - 2
Checker Hall FC
 
 
Kemar Rock 1, Tyreke Archer 2,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 09, 2019 - Ellerton
Zone 2
Zone 2
Greens United
2 - 1
Beverley Hills
Aniko Grazette 18, Renaldo Benn 48,
 
Rashad Murray 3
 
 
 
 
7:00 - Tuesday April 09, 2019 - Parish Land
Zone 3
Zone 3
Chickmont Football Club
3 - 2
Pinelands FC
Corey Barnett 1, Chad Small 2, Own Goal 3,
 
Tajio James 4, Tito Jones 5,
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 - Saturday April 06, 2019 - Hilda Skeene
Zone 3
Zone 3
L & R United
5 - 1
Parish Land Football Club
Michaell Bushell 1, Michaell Bushell 2, Damario Stuart 3, Carlo Perry 4, Kelvin Harding 5,
 
6
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Saturday April 06, 2019 - Blenheim B
Zone 3
Zone 3
Benfica Sports Club
4 - 1
College Savannah
Tranniko Carter 1, Tranniko Carter 2, Jamal Alleyne 3, Achebe Kirton 4,
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday April 04, 2019 - Blades Hill
Zone 3
Zone 3
College Savannah
3 - 0
Parish Land Football Club
1, 2, 3,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Wednesday April 03, 2019 - Checker Hall
Zone 1
Zone 1
Checker Hall FC
2 - 0
Police Sports Club
Tyreke Archer 1, Azari Collymore 2,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 02, 2019 - Friendship
Zone 2
Zone 2
Beverley Hills
1 - 4
Red & White United
1
 
Jeffrey Brown 2, Jeffrey Brown 3, Basil Burke 4, Toby Johnson 5,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 02, 2019 - Boscobelle
Zone 1
Zone 1
Sunrise Ballers
0 - 3
BFS Sports Club
 
 
1, 2, 3,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 02, 2019 - Bayville
Zone 2
Zone 2
Dayrells Road FC
3 - 1
Emmerton United F.C
Own Goal 1, Dwayne Gittens 2, Ricardo Coward 3,
 
4
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 02, 2019 - Holders Hill
Zone 1
Zone 1
Fitts Village F.C
0 - 1
Hothersal Turning
 
 
Shamar Ollivierre 1
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 02, 2019 - Brereton
Zone 3
Zone 3
Route 16 United F.C
1 - 1
Chickmont Football Club
Kishmar Knight 1
 
2
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday April 02, 2019 - Weymouth B
Zone 2
Zone 2
Caribbean United FC
3 - 1
Greens United
Keveron Durant 1, Keveron Durant 2, Keveron Durant 3,
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Saturday March 30, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Zone 3
Zone 3
Pinelands FC
5 - 0
College Savannah
1, 2, 3, 4, 5,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 26, 2019 - Lumber Co.
Zone 2
Zone 2
Caribbean United FC
3 - 1
Emmerton United F.C
Anthony Abrams 1, Anthony Abrams 2, Anthony Abrams 3,
 
4
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 26, 2019 - Parish Land
Zone 3
Zone 3
Parish Land Football Club
0 - 5
Pinelands FC
 
 
Oshae Grant 1, Oshae Grant 2, Lamar Scantlebury 3, Lamar Scantlebury 4, Jaron Oughterson 5,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 26, 2019 - Briar Hall
Zone 2
Zone 2
Red & White United
0 - 1
Dayrells Road FC
 
 
Marco Murray 1
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 26, 2019 - Ellerton
Zone 2
Zone 2
Greens United
1 - 3
Kick Start FC
Own Goal 1
 
Luke Humphrey 2, Jesse Turton 3, Sachin Cox 4,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 26, 2019 - Glebe
Zone 1
Zone 1
Police Sports Club
2 - 1
Sunrise Ballers
1, 2,
 
3
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 26, 2019 - Hilda Skeene
Zone 3
Zone 3
L & R United
4 - 2
Chickmont Football Club
Mario Marshall 1, Jamar Burke 2, Mario Marshall 1, Jamar Burke 2,
 
3, 3,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 26, 2019 - Blades Hill
Zone 3
Zone 3
College Savannah
0 - 1
Route 16 United F.C
 
 
Kishmar Knight 73
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 26, 2019 - Friendship
Zone 1
Zone 1
Hothersal Turning
4 - 2
WRBSSC
Shamar Ollivierre 1, Shamar Ollivierre 2, Shamari Bowen 3, Nicanor Maughn 4,
 
5, 6,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 26, 2019 - Holders Hill
Zone 1
Zone 1
Fitts Village F.C
2 - 1
BFS Sports Club
Vincent Haynes 1, Keshawn Haynes 2,
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Parish Land
Zone 3
Zone 3
Chickmont Football Club
0 - 3
L & R United
 
 
Damario Stuart 1, Carlo Perry 2, Carlo Perry 3,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Ellerton
Zone 2
Zone 2
Greens United
1 - 3
Caribbean United FC
1
 
Anthony Abrams 2, Anthony Abrams 3, Anthony Abrams 5,
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Blenheim B
Zone 3
Zone 3
Benfica Sports Club
3 - 4
Pinelands FC
Jamal Alleyne 1, Jamal Alleyne 2, Jarad Burgess 3,
 
Tavio James 4, Shaquan Hoyte 5, Lamar Scantlebury 6, Lamar Scantlebury 7,
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 22, 2019 - Briar Hall
Zone 2
Zone 2
Red & White United
0 - 1
Kick Start FC
 
 
Jared Cox 1
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 19, 2019 - Parish Land
Zone 3
Zone 3
Chickmont Football Club
3 - 3
Benfica Sports Club
1, 2, 3,
 
4, 5, 6,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 19, 2019 - Passage Road
Zone 1
Zone 1
BFS Sports Club
2 - 1
Checker Hall FC
Rommel Griffith 1, Dario Haynes 2,
 
3
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 19, 2019 - Brereton
Zone 3
Zone 3
Route 16 United F.C
5 - 2
Parish Land Football Club
Shamar Applewaithe 1, Shamar Applewaithe 2, Shamar Applewaithe 3, Kemar Knight 4, Nathanael Maynard 5,
 
6, 7,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 19, 2019 - Boscobelle
Zone 1
Zone 1
Sunrise Ballers
2 - 0
Hothersal Turning
Kemar Johnson 60, Own Goal 80,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 19, 2019 - Market Hill
Zone 2
Zone 2
Kick Start FC
1 - 0
Red & White United
Shaquan Breedy 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 19, 2019 - Bayville
Zone 2
Zone 2
Dayrells Road FC
0 - 0
Greens United
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 19, 2019 - Friendship
Zone 2
Zone 2
Emmerton United F.C
3 - 1
Beverley Hills
Lamar Hall 21, Anthony Massial 49, Chad Todd 79,
 
Dashaun Phillips 26
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Checker Hall
Zone 1
Zone 1
Checker Hall FC
3 - 1
BFS Sports Club
Roddel Cozier 29, Roddel Cozier 77, Ricardo Cyrus 75,
 
Troy Parris 1
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Zone 3
Zone 3
Pinelands FC
2 - 0
Benfica Sports Club
Lamar Scantlebury 1, Chad Massiah 2,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 15, 2019 - Bayville
Zone 2
Zone 2
Dayrells Road FC
3 - 2
Red & White United
Rashad Smith 57, Rashad Smith 65, John Durant 78,
 
Joe Johnson 27, Joe Johnson 44,
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday March 14, 2019 - Glebe
Zone 1
Zone 1
Police Sports Club
1 - 3
WRBSSC
1
 
2, 3, 4,
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 12, 2019 - Glebe
Zone 1
Zone 1
Police Sports Club
0 - 2
Hothersal Turning
 
 
Omar Thomas 1, Shamar Ollivierre 2,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 12, 2019 - Holders Hill
Zone 1
Zone 1
Fitts Village F.C
2 - 0
Sunrise Ballers
Keshawn Haynes 1, Natari Worrell 2,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 12, 2019 - Checker Hall
Zone 1
Zone 1
Checker Hall FC
2 - 1
WRBSSC
1, 2,
 
Akeem Boucher 3
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 12, 2019 - Briar Hall
Zone 2
Zone 2
Red & White United
1 - 1
Greens United
James Kay 1
 
2
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 12, 2019 - Bayville
Zone 2
Zone 2
Caribbean United FC
2 - 4
Dayrells Road FC
Oderi Abrams 14, Anthony Abrams 60,
 
Shaquille Roach 11, Lynden Watson 34, Shaquille Roach 67, Shaquille Roach 76,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 12, 2019 - Hilda Skeene
Zone 3
Zone 3
L & R United
4 - 1
Route 16 United F.C
Damario Stuart 1, Michaell Bushell 2, Mario Marshall 3, Javon Young 4,
 
Kyle Coppin 5
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 12, 2019 - Bagatelle
Zone 2
Zone 2
Beverley Hills
0 - 5
Kick Start FC
 
 
Luke Humphrey 1, Luke Humphrey 2, Luke Humphrey 3, Shaquan Breedy 4, Shaquan Breedy 5,
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Friendship
Zone 1
Zone 1
Hothersal Turning
2 - 1
Sunrise Ballers
Omar Thomas 1, Omar Thomas 2,
 
Renaldo Griffith 3
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Zone 3
Zone 3
Pinelands FC
1 - 1
L & R United
Devonte Richards 1
 
Damario Stuart 2
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday March 07, 2019 - Westbury
Zone 2
Zone 2
Beverley Hills
0 - 1
Emmerton United F.C
 
 
Zavia Trotman 1
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday March 07, 2019 - Blades Hill
Zone 3
Zone 3
College Savannah
0 - 2
Pinelands FC
 
 
1, 2,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday March 07, 2019 - Ellerton
Zone 2
Zone 2
Greens United
1 - 1
Dayrells Road FC
1
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 05, 2019 - Glebe
Zone 1
Zone 1
Police Sports Club
4 - 2
BFS Sports Club
Dwayne Cumberbatch 1, Khari Patrick 2, Andre Stoute 3, Kelvin Brathwaite 4,
 
5, 6,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 05, 2019 - Checker Hall
Zone 1
Zone 1
Checker Hall FC
6 - 2
Sunrise Ballers
Kemar Rock 6, Qairo Gill 15, Qairo Gill 29, Javere Cumberbatch 56, Tyreke Archer 61, Ricardo Cyrus 74,
 
Jadeja Edwards 18, Jadeja Edwards 78,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 05, 2019 - Blades Hill
Zone 3
Zone 3
College Savannah
4 - 4
Chickmont Football Club
Rashon Mapp 5, Rashon Mapp 6, Simeon Lampitt 7, Simeon Lampitt 8,
 
Norrin Corbin 1, Devon Phillips 2, Andre Collymore 3, Dwaine Grant 4,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 05, 2019 - Market Hill
Zone 2
Zone 2
Kick Start FC
1 - 1
Caribbean United FC
Eric Field 26
 
Anthony Abrams 44
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 05, 2019 - Friendship
Zone 2
Zone 2
Beverley Hills
0 - 2
Dayrells Road FC
 
 
Shaquille Roach 1, Shaquille Roach 2,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 05, 2019 - Bagatelle
Zone 1
Zone 1
WRBSSC
0 - 1
Fitts Village F.C
 
 
Natari Worrell 1
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 05, 2019 - Briar Hall
Zone 2
Zone 2
Red & White United
0 - 1
Emmerton United F.C
 
 
Zavia Trotman 1
 
 
 
 
7:00 - Tuesday March 05, 2019 - Blenheim B
Zone 3
Zone 3
Benfica Sports Club
2 - 1
Route 16 United F.C
Jamal Alleyne 1, Tranniko B Carter 2,
 
Shamar Applewaithe 3
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday February 28, 2019 - Holders Hill
Zone 1
Zone 1
Fitts Village F.C
4 - 1
Checker Hall FC
Natari Worrell 1, Natari Worrell 2, Darian Blunte 3, Keshawn Haynes 4,
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 26, 2019 - Bayville
Zone 2
Zone 2
Dayrells Road FC
0 - 3
Kick Start FC
 
 
Luke Humphrey 18, Gregg Mandeville 49, Jared Cox 71,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 26, 2019 - Parish Land
Zone 3
Zone 3
Chickmont Football Club
4 - 2
Parish Land Football Club
1, 2, 3, 4,
 
5, 6,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 26, 2019 - Blenheim B
Zone 3
Zone 3
Pinelands FC
5 - 0
Route 16 United F.C
1, 2, 3, 4, 5,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 26, 2019 - Hilda Skeene
Zone 3
Zone 3
L & R United
0 - 1
Benfica Sports Club
 
 
Jamal Alleyne 1
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 26, 2019 - Bagatelle
Zone 2
Zone 2
Caribbean United FC
5 - 0
Beverley Hills
Keveron Durant 1, Keveron Durant 2, Keveron Durant 3, Travis Jarvis 4, Anthony Abrams 5,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 26, 2019 - Passage Road
Zone 1
Zone 1
BFS Sports Club
3 - 4
Hothersal Turning
Rommel Griffith 6, Rommel Griffith 58, Rommel Griffith 90,
 
Shamar Ollivierre 38, Shamar Ollivierre 44, Omar Thomas 59, Shamar Ollivierre 66,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 26, 2019 - Boscobelle
Zone 1
Zone 1
Sunrise Ballers
1 - 1
WRBSSC
Jenard Satney 1
 
Akeem Boucher 2
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 26, 2019 - Friendship
Zone 2
Zone 2
Emmerton United F.C
1 - 1
Greens United
Kilano Brathwaite 83
 
Jamal Rogers 12
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Blenheim A
Zone 3
Zone 3
Benfica Sports Club
7 - 1
Parish Land Football Club
Jamal Alleyne 1, Jamal Alleyne 2, Jamal Alleyne 3, Anthony Blenman 4, Anthony Blenman 5, Anthony Blenman 6, Quashad Harewood 7,
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday February 21, 2019 - Boscobelle
Zone 1
Zone 1
Sunrise Ballers
0 - 2
Police Sports Club
 
 
Kelvin Brathwaite 1, Dwayne Cumberbatch 2,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday February 21, 2019 - Blenheim A
Zone 3
Zone 3
Pinelands FC
2 - 1
Parish Land Football Club
Jaron Oughterson 1, Jaron Oughterson 2,
 
3
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday February 21, 2019 - Market Hill
Zone 2
Zone 2
Kick Start FC
2 - 0
Emmerton United F.C
Luke Humphrey 1, Jared Cox 2,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 19, 2019 - Holders Hill
Zone 1
Zone 1
Fitts Village F.C
3 - 3
Police Sports Club
Vincent Haynes 1, Natari Worrell 2, Natari Worrell 3,
 
Dwayne Cumberbatch 4, Dwayne Cumberbatch 5, Andre Stoute 6,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 19, 2019 - Hilda Skeene
Zone 3
Zone 3
L & R United
3 - 1
College Savannah
Michaell Bushell 1, Damario Stuart 2, Carlo Perry 3,
 
Ramone Shorey 4
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 19, 2019 - Briar Hall
Zone 2
Zone 2
Caribbean United FC
3 - 0
Red & White United
Anthony Albert 1, Travis Jarvis 2, Devon Durrant 3,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 19, 2019 - Checker Hall
Zone 1
Zone 1
Checker Hall FC
3 - 2
Hothersal Turning
Tyreke Archer 1, Javere Cumberbatch 2, Renaldo Best 3,
 
Omar Thomas 4, Olekunle Codrington 5,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 19, 2019 - Bagatelle
Zone 1
Zone 1
WRBSSC
4 - 1
BFS Sports Club
Akeem Boucher 1, Akeem Boucher 2, Josiah Hinds 3, Josiah Hinds 4,
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 12, 2019 - Friendship
Zone 1
Zone 1
Hothersal Turning
3 - 3
Police Sports Club
Shamar Ollivierre 1, Shamar Ollivierre 2, Omar Thomas 3,
 
Antonio Graham 4, Akil Waldron 5, Renaldo Downes 6,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 12, 2019 - Bagatelle
Zone 1
Zone 1
WRBSSC
2 - 2
Checker Hall FC
Josiah Hinds 67, Akeem Boucher 81,
 
Lashaun Greaves 13, Tyreke Archer 59,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 12, 2019 - Boscobelle
Zone 1
Zone 1
Sunrise Ballers
2 - 3
Fitts Village F.C
Tony Edwards 1, Jadeja Edwards 2,
 
Darian Blunte 3, Natari Worrell 5, Keshawn Haynes 4,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 12, 2019 - Market Hill
Zone 2
Zone 2
Kick Start FC
4 - 0
Beverley Hills
Luke Humphrey 1, Jared Cox 2, Zaquan Ishmael 3, Zaquan Ishmael 4,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 12, 2019 - Ellerton
Zone 2
Zone 2
Greens United
1 - 0
Red & White United
Kevin Barton 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 12, 2019 - Brereton
Zone 3
Zone 3
Route 16 United F.C
2 - 3
L & R United
Kyle Coppin 82, Samuel Davis 89,
 
Michaell Bushell 3, Damario Stuart 21, Carlo Perry 25,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 12, 2019 - Parish Land
Zone 3
Zone 3
Parish Land Football Club
1 - 3
College Savannah
1
 
Rashon Mapp 2, Chad Concliffe 3, Nico Ward 4,
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 05, 2019 - Bagatelle
Zone 2
Zone 2
Emmerton United F.C
2 - 0
Dayrells Road FC
Kilano Brathwaite 1, Kilano Brathwaite 2,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 05, 2019 - Blades Hill
Zone 3
Zone 3
College Savannah
0 - 4
Benfica Sports Club
 
 
Jamal Alleyne 1, Anthony Blenman 2, Anthony Blenman 3, Tranikko B-Carter 4,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 05, 2019 - Passage Road
Zone 1
Zone 1
BFS Sports Club
2 - 0
Sunrise Ballers
Rommel Griffith 1, Dario Haynes 2,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 05, 2019 - Friendship
Zone 1
Zone 1
Hothersal Turning
1 - 6
Fitts Village F.C
Shamar Ollivierre 43
 
Torrell Jemmott 5, Natari Worrell 18, Samir Rock 40, Keshawn Haynes 47, Keshawn Haynes 70, Natari Worrell 77,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 05, 2019 - Glebe
Zone 1
Zone 1
Police Sports Club
1 - 5
Checker Hall FC
1
 
Tyreke Archer 2, Renaldo Best 3, Renaldo Best 4, Nicholas Broome 5, Nicholas Broome 6,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 05, 2019 - Briar Hall
Zone 2
Zone 2
Red & White United
1 - 2
Beverley Hills
Joshua Plaza 68
 
Dashaun Phillips 34, Dashaun Phillips 80,
 
 
 
 
7:00 - Tuesday February 05, 2019 - Parish Land
Zone 3
Zone 3
Chickmont Football Club
3 - 2
Route 16 United F.C
Norrin Corbin 1, Corey Barnett 2, Keshone Rice 3,
 
Shamar Applewaithe 4, Kishmar Knight 5,
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday January 29, 2019 - Passage Road
Zone 1
Zone 1
BFS Sports Club
2 - 2
Fitts Village F.C
Damian Edwards 3, Dario Haynes 4,
 
Okafor Paul 1, Keshawn Haynes 2,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday January 29, 2019 - Market Hill
Zone 2
Zone 2
Kick Start FC
1 - 2
Greens United
Eric Field 1
 
Shaquon Grant 2, Aniko Grazette 3,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday January 29, 2019 - Bagatelle
Zone 1
Zone 1
WRBSSC
4 - 2
Hothersal Turning
David Yearwood 28, Joshua Barton 30, Josiah Hinds 46, Josiah Hinds 85,
 
Nicanor Maughn 88, Shamar Ollivierre 33,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday January 29, 2019 - Brereton
Zone 3
Zone 3
Route 16 United F.C
3 - 1
College Savannah
Kishmar Knight 1, Kyle Coppin 2, Kemar Knight 3,
 
Simeon Lampitt 4
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday January 29, 2019 - Friendship
Zone 2
Zone 2
Emmerton United F.C
1 - 1
Caribbean United FC
Biko Holloway 1
 
Damion Smiley 2
 
 
 
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
© Copyright Barbados Football Association 2019.
All Rights Reserved.
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST