Untitled Document
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Division Three 2017
Select Year:
 |  Fixtures  |  Results  |  Standings  | 
Untitled Document
Results - 2017
Jump to Division:
  Victor Gas Clarke Zone
Previous | Page 2 of 2 | Next
  Monday Mar 13, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:00
 Transport Board SC
0
-
5
     Police Sports Club
  Friendship
  07:00
 Martindales Rd SSCC
3
-
3
     Jackson F.C
  Weymouth B
  Thursday Mar 16, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:00
 Transport Board SC
1
-
3
     BFS Sports Club
  Friendship
1
Rommel Griffith 2, Kemar Corbin 3, Kemar Corbin 4,
 
 
  07:00
 Emmerton United F.C
7
-
0
     Martindales Rd SSCC
  Emmerton
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7,
 
 
 
  Saturday Mar 18, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  04:00
 Police Sports Club
1
-
0
     Benfica Sports Club
  Weymouth A
  04:00
 Diamondshire FC
4
-
3
     Jackson F.C
  Diamond Corner
  Thursday Mar 23, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:00
 Benfica Sports Club
3
-
0
     Transport Board SC
  Blenheim B
1, 2, 3,
 
 
 
  07:00
 BFS Sports Club
1
-
1
     Police Sports Club
  Passage Road
1
2
 
 
  Saturday Mar 25, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  04:00
 Jackson F.C
1
-
3
     Emmerton United F.C
  Jackson
  04:00
 Martindales Rd SSCC
3
-
3
     Diamondshire FC
  QEH
  Thursday Mar 30, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:00
 Emmerton United F.C
3
-
0
     Transport Board SC
  Emmerton
1, 2, 3,
 
 
 
  07:00
 BFS Sports Club
5
-
0
     Jackson F.C
  Passage Road
Andre Hinckson 1, Jared Bernadin 2, Dario Grant 3, Kemar Corbin 4, Kemar Corbin 5,
 
 
 
  07:00
 Benfica Sports Club
2
-
1
     Martindales Rd SSCC
  Blenheim B
1, 2,
3
 
 
  Saturday Apr 01, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  04:00
 Diamondshire FC
1
-
2
     Police Sports Club
  Diamond Corner
  Thursday Apr 13, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:00
 Transport Board SC
1
-
4
     Diamondshire FC
  Friendship
Own Goal 1
Tito Boyce 2, Kirk Brome 3, Jerry Morris 4, Troy Williams 5,
 
 
  Saturday Apr 15, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  04:00
 Jackson F.C
1
-
2
     Benfica Sports Club
  Jackson
  04:00
 Martindales Rd SSCC
2
-
5
     BFS Sports Club
  QEH
  04:00
 Police Sports Club
2
-
2
     Emmerton United F.C
  Weymouth B
  Thursday Apr 20, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:00
 Emmerton United F.C
6
-
2
     Diamondshire FC
  Emmerton
1, 2, 3, 4, 10, 11,
6, 7,
 
 
  07:00
 Martindales Rd SSCC
-
vs
-
     Transport Board SC
  Weymouth B
  07:00
 Jackson F.C
0
-
4
     Police Sports Club
  Bridgefield
 
Ronaldo Graham 1, Ronaldo Graham 2, Dario Padmore 3, Dario Padmore 4,
 
 
  07:00
 Benfica Sports Club
2
-
0
     BFS Sports Club
  Blenheim B
1, 2,
 
 
 
  Thursday Apr 27, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  06:30
 Diamondshire FC
0
-
7
     Benfica Sports Club
  Boscobelle
 
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8,
 
 
  07:00
 Police Sports Club
4
-
1
     Martindales Rd SSCC
  Bridgefield
Rivaldo Graham 1, Rivaldo Graham 2, Nicholas Gibson 3, Troy Jordan 4,
5
 
 
  07:00
 Transport Board SC
0
-
3
     Jackson F.C
  Friendship
 
1, 2, 3,
 
 
  07:00
 Emmerton United F.C
1
-
3
     BFS Sports Club
  Emmerton
4
1, 2, 3,
 
 


Previous | Page 2 of 2 | Next


LATEST HIGHLIGHTS
Untitled Document
Bajan girls held t...
April 18, 2018
Senior women to ta...
April 17, 2018
Wales hope to insp...
April 16, 2018
Goals galore this ...
April 16, 2018
Scotiabank Nationa...
April 15, 2018
 
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
© Copyright Barbados Football Association 2018.
All Rights Reserved.
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST